CALENDARIO 2016-2017 COPPA E CAMPIONATO

2
  Giornata di A: 3     Giornata di A: 4  
3
  Coppa: 1a coppa     Coppa: 2a coppa  
4
  gruppo A     gruppo A  
5
  Mauritius - Nacional Ferrangi     Athletyco Pinejro - Pardense  
6
  Miminese - Athletyco Pinejro     Nacional Ferrangi - Miminese  
7
  Pardense - Nikevis     Nikevis - Mauritius  
8
  gruppo B     gruppo B  
9
  Dinamo Fiuggi - Orion     Fiorettina - Dinamo Fiuggi  
10
  Gallia Tiberina - Lokomotive Cernja     Lokomotive Cernja - New Team  
11
  New Team - Fiorettina     Orion - Gallia Tiberina  
12
         
13
  Giornata di A: 5     Giornata di A: 6  
14
  Coppa: 3a coppa     Coppa: 4a coppa  
15
  gruppo A     gruppo A  
16
  Mauritius - Athletyco Pinejro     Athletyco Pinejro - Nikevis  
17
  Nikevis - Nacional Ferrangi     Miminese - Mauritius  
18
  Pardense - Miminese     Nacional Ferrangi - Pardense  
19
  gruppo B     gruppo B  
20
  Dinamo Fiuggi - New Team     Fiorettina - Orion  
21
  Gallia Tiberina - Fiorettina     Lokomotive Cernja - Dinamo Fiuggi  
22
  Orion - Lokomotive Cernja     New Team - Gallia Tiberina  
23
           
24
  Giornata di A: 7     Giornata di A: 8  
25
  Coppa: 5a coppa     Campionato: 1a  
26
  gruppo A     Dinamo Fiuggi - Athletyco Pinejro  
27
  Mauritius - Pardense     Fiorettina - Pardense  
28
 
Nacional Ferrangi - Athletyco Pinejro
    Lokomotive Cernja - Gallia Tiberina  
29
  Nikevis - Miminese     Miminese - Mauritius  
30
  gruppo B     Nikevis - New Team  
31
  Gallia Tiberina - Dinamo Fiuggi     Orion - Nacional Ferrangi  
32
  Lokomotive Cernja - Fiorettina        
33
  Orion - New Team    
35
  Giornata di A: 9     Giornata di A: 10  
36
  Campionato: 2a     Campionato: 3a  
37
  Athletyco Pinejro - Miminese     Fiorettina - Nikevis  
38
  Gallia Tiberina - Dinamo Fiuggi     Gallia Tiberina - Pardense  
39
  Mauritius - Lokomotive Cernja     Lokomotive Cernja - Dinamo Fiuggi  
40
  Nacional Ferrangi - Fiorettina     Mauritius - Athletyco Pinejro  
41
  New Team - Orion     Miminese - Orion  
42
  Pardense - Nikevis     New Team - Nacional Ferrangi
44
  Giornata di A: 11     Giornata di A: 12  
45
  Campionato: 4a     Campionato: 5a  
46
  Athletyco Pinejro - Fiorettina     Athletyco Pinejro - Orion  
47
  Dinamo Fiuggi - New Team     Gallia Tiberina - Nikevis  
48
  Nacional Ferrangi - Miminese     Mauritius - Fiorettina  
49
  Nikevis - Mauritius     Nacional Ferrangi - Dinamo Fiuggi  
50
  Orion - Gallia Tiberina     New Team - Lokomotive Cernja  
51
  Pardense - Lokomotive Cernja     Pardense - Miminese  
52
           
53
  Giornata di A: 13     Giornata di A: 14  
54
  Campionato: 6a     Campionato: 7a  
55
  Dinamo Fiuggi - Pardense     Athletyco Pinejro - Nikevis  
56
  Fiorettina - Gallia Tiberina     Gallia Tiberina - Miminese  
57
 
Lokomotive Cernja - Athletyco Pinejro
    Mauritius - Dinamo Fiuggi  
58
  Miminese - New Team    
Nacional Ferrangi - Lokomotive Cernja
 
59
  Nikevis - Nacional Ferrangi     New Team - Fiorettina  
60
  Orion - Mauritius     Pardense - Orion
62
  Giornata di A: 15     Giornata di A: 16  
63
  Campionato: 8a     Campionato: 9a  
64
  Fiorettina - Lokomotive Cernja    
Athletyco Pinejro - Nacional Ferrangi
 
65
  Gallia Tiberina - New Team     Dinamo Fiuggi - Nikevis  
66
  Nacional Ferrangi - Mauritius     Lokomotive Cernja - Orion  
67
  Nikevis - Miminese     Mauritius - Gallia Tiberina  
68
  Orion - Dinamo Fiuggi     Miminese - Fiorettina  
69
  Pardense - Athletyco Pinejro     New Team - Pardense  
70
           
71
  Giornata di A: 17     Giornata di A: 18  
72
  Campionato: 10a     Campionato: 11a  
73
  Fiorettina - Dinamo Fiuggi     Athletyco Pinejro - New Team  
74
  Gallia Tiberina - Athletyco Pinejro     Dinamo Fiuggi - Miminese  
75
  Miminese - Lokomotive Cernja     Lokomotive Cernja - Nikevis  
76
  New Team - Mauritius     Mauritius - Pardense  
77
  Nikevis - Orion     Nacional Ferrangi - Gallia Tiberina  
78
  Pardense - Nacional Ferrangi     Orion - Fiorettina  
79
         
80
  Giornata di A: 23     Giornata di A: 24  
81
  Campionato: 12a     Campionato: 13a  
82
  Athletyco Pinejro - Dinamo Fiuggi     Dinamo Fiuggi - Gallia Tiberina  
83
  Gallia Tiberina - Lokomotive Cernja     Fiorettina - Nacional Ferrangi  
84
  Mauritius - Miminese     Lokomotive Cernja - Mauritius  
85
  Nacional Ferrangi - Orion     Miminese - Athletyco Pinejro  
86
  New Team - Nikevis     Nikevis - Pardense  
87
  Pardense - Fiorettina     Orion - New Team  
88
           
89
  Giornata di A: 25     Giornata di A: 26  
90
  Campionato: 14a     Campionato: 15a  
91
  Athletyco Pinejro - Mauritius     Fiorettina - Athletyco Pinejro  
92
  Dinamo Fiuggi - Lokomotive Cernja     Gallia Tiberina - Orion  
93
  Nacional Ferrangi - New Team     Lokomotive Cernja - Pardense  
94
  Nikevis - Fiorettina     Mauritius - Nikevis  
95
  Orion - Miminese     Miminese - Nacional Ferrangi  
96
  Pardense - Gallia Tiberina     New Team - Dinamo Fiuggi  
97
 
98
  Giornata di A: 27     Giornata di A: 28  
99
  Campionato: 16a     Campionato: 17a  
100
  Dinamo Fiuggi - Nacional Ferrangi    
Athletyco Pinejro - Lokomotive Cernja
 
101
  Fiorettina - Mauritius     Gallia Tiberina - Fiorettina  
102
  Lokomotive Cernja - New Team     Mauritius - Orion  
103
  Miminese - Pardense     Nacional Ferrangi - Nikevis  
104
  Nikevis - Gallia Tiberina     New Team - Miminese  
105
  Orion - Athletyco Pinejro     Pardense - Dinamo Fiuggi  
106
           
107
  Giornata di A: 29     Giornata di A: 30  
108
  Campionato: 18a     Campionato: 19a  
109
  Dinamo Fiuggi - Mauritius     Athletyco Pinejro - Pardense  
110
  Fiorettina - New Team     Dinamo Fiuggi - Orion  
111
 
Lokomotive Cernja - Nacional Ferrangi
    Lokomotive Cernja - Fiorettina  
112
  Miminese - Gallia Tiberina     Mauritius - Nacional Ferrangi  
113
  Nikevis - Athletyco Pinejro     Miminese - Nikevis  
114
  Orion - Pardense     New Team - Gallia Tiberina  
115
         
116
  Giornata di A: 31     Giornata di A: 32  
117
  Campionato: 20a     Campionato: 21a  
118
  Fiorettina - Miminese     Athletyco Pinejro - Gallia Tiberina  
119
  Gallia Tiberina - Mauritius     Dinamo Fiuggi - Fiorettina  
120
 
Nacional Ferrangi - Athletyco Pinejro
    Lokomotive Cernja - Miminese  
121
  Nikevis - Dinamo Fiuggi     Mauritius - New Team  
122
  Orion - Lokomotive Cernja     Nacional Ferrangi - Pardense  
123
  Pardense - New Team     Orion - Nikevis  
124
           
125
  Giornata di A: 33        
126
  Campionato: 22a        
127
  Fiorettina - Orion        
128
  Gallia Tiberina - Nacional Ferrangi        
129
  Miminese - Dinamo Fiuggi        
130
  New Team - Athletyco Pinejro        
131
  Nikevis - Lokomotive Cernja        
132
  Pardense - Mauritius        
133